Wednesday, September 7, 2011

Unlocking an LV handbag

My brand of toothpaste is here with another contest, ladies and gents. Darlie All Shiny White that is.

This is one of the easiest contests so far, especially if you’re like me, a loyal user of the Darlie All Shiny White. If you feel like pampering yourself with gifts, this could be the right move for you. As for me, my birthday is coming up *eyebrows up and down movement*, so lemme give it a shot. Maybe with it, I don’t have to spend so much money on my own birthday gift this time around hewhewhew (if you’re an avid reader, you would know I do that every year; shower self with gifts). 2011 terasa so fast-paced kan? Like, tup tup tup tup ha, another October to be celebrated! Because life been hectic hence rasa masa berjalan too cepat, I wanna find a little gift yang will pamper me, bagi I relaxation sikit.

For your own gifts, it's up to you nak choose apa, afterall it's the LV handbag that got you clicking this entry :P

Okay back to the contest. Now imma teach you how to unlock your gifts! Teach? More like upload the image of 4 simple instructions.

You can choose to unlock maximum of 3 gifts. After a certain number of people have unlocked it, you will stand chance to win :) Easy peasy.

I’ve set my eyes on these gifts…

Hmmm relaxation hmmm. Something to keep my mind off things. A worthy me-time moment, definitely the perfect pre-birthday gift.

Hmmm tummy satisfaction hmmm.

Hewhewhew but that's just me. You might like these...

Up to you, baby! Log on to All Shiny White now and unlock your gifts! Just try your luck, you’ll never know. If you’re new to Darlie All Shine White, may I recommend to you the one I’ve been using all this time, Darlie ASW Lime Mint. Freshest of the range, absolutely love the sensation it gives after every brush.


  1. Fuh mahalnya harga handbag ni..pokai abis duit gaji abah sebulan
    Work in Progress

  2. My family uses Darlie too! ^_^ for as long as i can remember!

  3. wah...just toothpaste...can get the LV...?

  4. i wanna try and gudluck kak Hanis :D

  5. oh wow this is interesting lah! haha jeans LV sy dh de... tpi handbag xde..klu dpt bleh bg kt mak.hihi ;P

  6. hanis skang update for the sake of money je kan -_- sigh...

  7. menarik gak!!! thanks for sharing

  8. asyik update pasal iklan. yeah. for the sake of moneyy. mana pergi semua cerita pribadi anda yg menarik? they are more interested on that.

  9. Omg gotta have a click or many I should say, on this!

  10. try ur luck everybody...
    mane taw ur lucky day kan.

  11. eiii...bukan ke dia bg 30 saat??/so bila saya punya tgl 3 secs pun dia ckp times up sdngkan toothpaste semua hbs!!!x caya cuba sis tgokj nie:

    eiiiii!!!benci!!dhlah try lbh 40 kali!!!

  12. ♥░(¯`:´¯)░♥♥♥♥♥SeLaMaT♥♥♥♥♥
    ░.(¯`•.\|/.•´¯)♥HaRI RaYa♥
    ░(`♥•.(۞).•´¯)░(¯`:´¯)♥MaaF DiPiNTa♥
    ░ (_.•´/|\`•._)(¯ `•.\|/.•´¯) ♥JiKa aDa♥
    ░░░ (_.:._)░░(¯`•..(۞).•´¯)♥TeRLaNJuR BiCaRa♥
    ░░♥░ (¯`:´¯)░(_.•´/|\`•._)♥SaaT KiTa BeRPaNTuN SeLoKa♥
    ♥░.(¯ `•.\|/.•´¯)::(_.:._)♥DaN BeRGuRau SeNDa♥
    ░ (¯ `•.(۞).•´¯)♥iKHLaS DaRi HaTi♥
    ░ ░(_.•´/|\`•._) ♥
    ░ ♥░ (_.:._)´

  13. seriously not-for-me entry..hehe

    nice bags by the way ^_^

  14. トリーバーチ フラットの最新作が遂に登場、今回も大人の女性らしさをさらに倍増するシューズに仕上げられ、個性がたっぷりあります。やはり注目すべきところはアッパーに付いた存在感抜群のロゴマークだろう、ブランド品ならではの高級感を発散している。トリーバーチは違う服装に合わせて、違う魅力を演出できます、オシャレ好きな女性にとって必携の一足!


No proper ID, no proper comment, down you go the freaking spam drain. Receiving happy vibes!